Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
5.6/10
Vannah Sterling Rating: 5.6/10
Pornstar Vannah Sterling
Aliases: Coctomom, Cocktomom
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: April 15, 1972 ()
Model Rank: 2177 ↑
Categories: Slim Milf DD Cup Brunette
Biography:
Vannah Sterling is from Long Island, New York and is of Greek descent. She got into porn after losing her job in mortgages in 2010. She also has her own site VannahSterling.com.

She is 5'7 and measures 36-28-36.

Rate her:
  • Currently 5.56/10

Other Bio's: Naughty America
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


sweetkrissyalanah rae picsaudree jaymesnaughtyalyshauschi digard nudekarla james pornski slope titsrobyn alexandrabbw charlie cooperbeshine videozoey andrewsbusty titsabbi seccradivinebreastskei megumiluba shumeykowhitney stevens povkirsten halborgtiffany towers pornanya zenkovaxxxenajewel de nylecarmella bing picsraylene richards