Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.3/10
Victoria Summers Rating: 8.3/10
Pornstar Victoria Summers
Aliases: Casey White, Casey Brennan, Casey B, Helen, Tiffany, Tiffany R
Cup size: 34H
Birthdate: November 22, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 79 ↑
Categories: Slim H Cup Blonde
Biography:
Victoria Summers (not to be confused with Charley G who models under the same name) is from Newcastle Upon Tyne, England. She began modeling in 2010 as Casey Brennan (or White) and does hardcore scenes as Victoria Summers. She runs her own site TheOfficialVictoriaSummers.

She is 5'5 and measures 34-26-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Cosmid / DDF Busty
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


alyssa alpskarla lanethe real miosotisjenny mcclain nudetiffany towers pornmz cautionshione coopergianna michaels freeonesasian big boobsbig mexican titties38dd titsmilly morrisseptember carinostacey sarantrinity michaelsember reigns nudedesiree elyda villalobosgeorgie lyallannie swansonanna carlene