Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
Wendy Combattente Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Wendy Combattente
Aliases: Wendy 4, Wendy4, Wendy Fiore, Chicago Wendy
Cup size: 32J
Birthdate: December 21, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 229 ↓
Categories: Slim Naturals J Cup Brunette
Biography:
Wendy Combattente, real name Wendy Fiore, was born in Chicago, Illinois. She is of Polish and Italian descent.

Wendy seems to have gotten into modeling via Facebook where she developed a following under the names Chicago Wendy and Wendy 4.

Wendy opened her own site Wendy4.com in mid-2010. The site follows in the footsteps of mega-busty models like Jordan Carver and Denise Milani that are non-nude or almost nude.

Wendy currently lives in Los Angeles, California.




Rate her:
  • Currently 7.92/10


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


nikki santanakirsten halborgan mitsukistacy adams pornstarmissy maespontaneous xtasyemma starr picsrenee ross bbwtommie jo nuderacheal aldanaemma starr picsleane crowdaphne rosen picskylee nash nudedanni ashmilena velba titsdianne popposbbw peaches larueluba nudekandy coleember reigns nude