Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
5.6/10
Yasmin Scott Rating: 5.6/10
Pornstar Yasmin Scott
Aliases: Yasmine Scot
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: July 29, 1994 ()
Model Rank: 2178 ↓
Categories: Slim Milf DD Cup Brunette
Biography:
Yasmin Scott is from Perth, Australia. She began working as a feature dancer and calendar model in 2010. She eventually modeled for Playboy and began doing porn in 2015. She runs her own site YasminScott.com.

She is 5'6 and measures 34-24-36.




Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Naughty America / Reality Kings / Kink.com
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress

Online lanas porn at mobile phone


anna beck bbwalia janieanna beck bbwrockin roxannechantz fortunenicole mosernoelle easton planetsuzyfelicity feykayla kleevage pornebony ayersdaphne rosen twitterrebecca jessopsheyla hershey nudeashley juggssandra otterson biomelanie antontalia sheppardleanne lovelacebig boibsnatasha dulcesierra skyejaycee westhannah claydon nudejoanna blisscindy cupps